Super liga Srbije za muškarce

Tabela

 TimMPISB
1.Banat1212048:824
2.Radnički129341:3121
3.Stenes128438:2120
4.Spartak127537:3019
5.C. zvezda126635:3218
6.Partizan125734:3517
7.Požarevac125728:3717
8.B. Palanka124827:4216
9.Ada1221013:4614
10.Temerin1221025:4514

Rezultati i raspored

nedelja, 30.9, 20:00hC. zvezdaTemerin4:0
subota, 29.9, 18:00hSpartakPožarevac2:4
subota, 29.9, 18:00hRadničkiB. Palanka4:3
nedelja, 30.9, 20:00hPartizanAda4:0
subota, 29.9, 18:00hStenesBanat1:4
nedelja, 7.10, 19:00hTemerinBanat2:4
subota, 6.10, 17:00hAdaStenes0:4
subota, 6.10, 17:00hB. PalankaPartizan4:3
subota, 6.10, 17:00hPožarevacRadnički2:4
nedelja, 7.10, 20:00hC. zvezdaSpartak1:4
nedelja, 13.10, 18:00hSpartakTemerin4:3
subota, 13.10, 18:00hRadničkiC. zvezda3:4
nedelja, 14.10, 20:00hPartizanPožarevac4:0
subota, 13.10, 18:00hStenesB. Palanka4:0
subota, 13.10, 18:00hBanatAda4:0
nedelja, 28.10, 19:00hTemerinAda3:4
subota, 27.10, 17:00hB. PalankaBanat1:4
subota, 27.10, 17:00hPožarevacStenes1:4
nedelja, 28.10, 20:00hC. zvezdaPartizan4:1
nedelja, 21.10, 15:00hSpartakRadnički3:4
subota, 3.11, 18:00hRadničkiTemerin4:2
nedelja, 4.11, 20:00hPartizanSpartak1:4
subota, 3.11, 18:00hStenesC. zvezda4:0
subota, 3.11, 18:00hBanatPožarevac4:0
subota, 3.11, 17:00hAdaB. Palanka4:3
nedelja, 18.11, 19:00hTemerinB. Palanka3:4
subota, 17.11, 17:00hPožarevacAda4:0
nedelja, 18.11, 20:00hC. zvezdaBanat1:4
subota, 17.11, 18:00hSpartakStenes4:1
subota, 18.11, 18:00hRadničkiPartizan4:3
nedelja, 2.12, 20:00hPartizanTemerin3:4
subota, 1.12, 18:00hStenesRadnički4:2
subota, 1.12, 18:00hBanatSpartak4:2
subota, 1.12, 17:00hAdaC. zvezda3:4
subota, 1.12, 17:00hB. PalankaPožarevac4:1
nedelja, 9.12, 19:00hTemerinPožarevac3:4
nedelja, 8.12, 19:00hB. PalankaC. zvezda1:4
subota, 8.12, 18:00hSpartakAda4:0
subota, 8.12, 18:00hRadničkiBanat0:4
nedelja, 9.12, 12:30hPartizanStenes4:3
subota, 22.12, 18:00hStenesTemerin4:1
subota, 22.12, 18:00hBanatPartizan4:0
subota, 22.12, 17:00hAdaRadnički1:4
subota, 22.12, 17:00hB. PalankaSpartak1:4
subota, 22.12, 17:00hPožarevacC. zvezda4:3
nedelja, 13.1, 19:00hTemerinC. zvezda0:4
subota, 12.1, 17:00hPožarevacSpartak4:0
subota, 12.1, 19:00hB. PalankaRadnički1:4
subota, 12.1, 17:00hAdaPartizan1:4
subota, 12.1, 18:00hBanatStenes4:1
subota, 9.2, 18:00hBanatTemerin4:0
subota, 9.2, 18:00hStenesAda4:0
nedelja, 10.2, 20:00hPartizanB. Palanka3:4
subota, 9.2, 18:00hRadničkiPožarevac4:1
subota, 9.2, 18:00hSpartakC. zvezda4:3
nedelja, 17.2, 19:00hTemerinSpartak4:2
nedelja, 17.2, 20:00hC. zvezdaRadnički3:4
subota, 16.2, 17:00hPožarevacPartizan3:4
subota, 16.2, 19:00hB. PalankaStenes1:4
subota, 16.2, 17:00hAdaBanat0:4
subota, 23.2, 17:00hAdaTemerin
subota, 23.2, 18:00hBanatB. Palanka
subota, 23.2, 18:00hStenesPožarevac
nedelja, 24.2, 20:00hPartizanC. zvezda
petak, 22.2, 17:00hRadničkiSpartak
nedelja, 10.3, 19:00hTemerinRadnički
subota, 9.3, 18:00hSpartakPartizan
nedelja, 10.3, 20:00hC. zvezdaStenes
subota, 9.3, 17:00hPožarevacBanat
subota, 9.3, 19:00hB. PalankaAda
subota, 16.3, 19:00hB. PalankaTemerin
subota, 16.3, 17:00hAdaPožarevac
subota, 16.3, 18:00hBanatC. zvezda
subota, 16.3, 18:00hStenesSpartak
nedelja, 17.3, 20:00hPartizanRadnički
nedelja, 24.3, 19:00hTemerinPartizan
subota, 23.3, 18:00hRadničkiStenes
subota, 23.3, 18:00hSpartakBanat
nedelja, 24.3, 20:00hC. zvezdaAda
subota, 23.3, 17:00hPožarevacB. Palanka
subota, 6.4, 17:00hPožarevacTemerin
nedelja, 7.4, 20:00hC. zvezdaB. Palanka
subota, 6.4, 17:00hAdaSpartak
subota, 6.4, 20:00hBanatRadnički
subota, 6.4, 18:00hStenesPartizan
nedelja, 14.4, 19:00hTemerinStenes
nedelja, 14.4, 20:00hPartizanBanat
subota, 13.4, 18:00hRadničkiAda
subota, 13.4, 18:00hSpartakB. Palanka
nedelja, 14.4, 20:00hC. zvezdaPožarevac