Super liga Srbije za muškarce

PLEJ-OF – kliknite OVDE za informacije

Tabela

 TimMPISB
1.Železničar1104:02
2.Banat1104:12
3.Radnički1104:12
4.Unirea1104:22
5.Požarevac1012:41
6.B. Palanka1011:41
7.Spartak Infostud1011:41
8.Partizan1010:41
9.Stenes0000:00
10.C. zvezda0000:00

Rezultati i raspored

nedelja, 30.9, 20:00hC. zvezdaTemerin4:0
subota, 29.9, 18:00hSpartakPožarevac2:4
subota, 29.9, 18:00hRadničkiB. Palanka4:3
nedelja, 30.9, 20:00hPartizanAda4:0
subota, 29.9, 18:00hStenesBanat1:4
nedelja, 7.10, 19:00hTemerinBanat2:4
subota, 6.10, 17:00hAdaStenes0:4
subota, 6.10, 17:00hB. PalankaPartizan4:3
subota, 6.10, 17:00hPožarevacRadnički2:4
nedelja, 7.10, 20:00hC. zvezdaSpartak1:4
nedelja, 13.10, 18:00hSpartakTemerin4:3
subota, 13.10, 18:00hRadničkiC. zvezda3:4
nedelja, 14.10, 20:00hPartizanPožarevac4:0
subota, 13.10, 18:00hStenesB. Palanka4:0
subota, 13.10, 18:00hBanatAda4:0
nedelja, 28.10, 19:00hTemerinAda3:4
subota, 27.10, 17:00hB. PalankaBanat1:4
subota, 27.10, 17:00hPožarevacStenes1:4
nedelja, 28.10, 20:00hC. zvezdaPartizan4:1
nedelja, 21.10, 15:00hSpartakRadnički3:4
subota, 3.11, 18:00hRadničkiTemerin4:2
nedelja, 4.11, 20:00hPartizanSpartak1:4
subota, 3.11, 18:00hStenesC. zvezda4:0
subota, 3.11, 18:00hBanatPožarevac4:0
subota, 3.11, 17:00hAdaB. Palanka4:3
nedelja, 18.11, 19:00hTemerinB. Palanka3:4
subota, 17.11, 17:00hPožarevacAda4:0
nedelja, 18.11, 20:00hC. zvezdaBanat1:4
subota, 17.11, 18:00hSpartakStenes4:1
subota, 18.11, 18:00hRadničkiPartizan4:3
nedelja, 2.12, 20:00hPartizanTemerin3:4
subota, 1.12, 18:00hStenesRadnički4:2
subota, 1.12, 18:00hBanatSpartak4:2
subota, 1.12, 17:00hAdaC. zvezda3:4
subota, 1.12, 17:00hB. PalankaPožarevac4:1
nedelja, 9.12, 19:00hTemerinPožarevac3:4
nedelja, 8.12, 19:00hB. PalankaC. zvezda1:4
subota, 8.12, 18:00hSpartakAda4:0
subota, 8.12, 18:00hRadničkiBanat0:4
nedelja, 9.12, 12:30hPartizanStenes4:3
subota, 22.12, 18:00hStenesTemerin4:1
subota, 22.12, 18:00hBanatPartizan4:0
subota, 22.12, 17:00hAdaRadnički1:4
subota, 22.12, 17:00hB. PalankaSpartak1:4
subota, 22.12, 17:00hPožarevacC. zvezda4:3
nedelja, 13.1, 19:00hTemerinC. zvezda0:4
subota, 12.1, 17:00hPožarevacSpartak4:0
subota, 12.1, 19:00hB. PalankaRadnički1:4
subota, 12.1, 17:00hAdaPartizan1:4
subota, 12.1, 18:00hBanatStenes4:1
subota, 9.2, 18:00hBanatTemerin4:0
subota, 9.2, 18:00hStenesAda4:0
nedelja, 10.2, 20:00hPartizanB. Palanka3:4
subota, 9.2, 18:00hRadničkiPožarevac4:1
subota, 9.2, 18:00hSpartakC. zvezda4:3
nedelja, 17.2, 19:00hTemerinSpartak4:2
nedelja, 17.2, 20:00hC. zvezdaRadnički3:4
subota, 16.2, 17:00hPožarevacPartizan3:4
subota, 16.2, 19:00hB. PalankaStenes1:4
subota, 16.2, 17:00hAdaBanat0:4
subota, 23.2, 17:00hAdaTemerin1:4
subota, 23.2, 18:00hBanatB. Palanka4:0
subota, 23.2, 18:00hStenesPožarevac4:2
nedelja, 24.2, 12:30hPartizanC. zvezda4:3
petak, 22.2, 17:00hRadničkiSpartak4:1
nedelja, 10.3, 19:00hTemerinRadnički2:4
subota, 9.3, 18:00hSpartakPartizan4:1
utorak, 5.3, 15:00hC. zvezdaStenes3:4
subota, 9.3, 17:00hPožarevacBanat1:4
subota, 9.3, 19:00hB. PalankaAda2:4
subota, 16.3, 19:00hB. PalankaTemerin4:3
subota, 16.3, 17:00hAdaPožarevac4:2
nedelja, 16.3, 18:00hBanatC. zvezda4:2
nedelja, 16.3, 18:00hStenesSpartak4:2
nedelja, 17.3, 12:30hPartizanRadnički4:1
nedelja, 24.3, 19:00hTemerinPartizan4:2
petak, 15.3, 18:00hRadničkiStenes1:4
subota, 23.3, 18:00hSpartakBanat0:4
nedelja, 24.3, 19:00hC. zvezdaAda4:1
subota, 23.3, 17:00hPožarevacB. Palanka0:4
nedelja, 7.4, 17:00hPožarevacTemerin4:0
subota, 6.4, 15:00hC. zvezdaB. Palanka4:2
subota, 6.4, 17:00hAdaSpartak1:4
nedelja, 7.4, 19:00hBanatRadnički4:2
nedelja, 7.4, 19:00hStenesPartizan4:1
nedelja, 14.4, 17:00hTemerinStenes2:4
sreda, 10.4, 12:00hPartizanBanat2:4
subota, 13.4, 18:00hRadničkiAda4:0
subota, 13.4, 18:00hSpartakB. Palanka3:4
petak, 12.4, 17:00hC. zvezdaPožarevac4:2